8.02.2010

WHA?!

I LITERALLY DON'T EVEN KNOW WHAT'S GOING ON IN MY LIFE RIGHT NOW! HOW MANY TIMES HAVE I WRITTEN OUT THAT SENTENCE I WONDER...

I'M SO GLAD MYLEY IS BACK! I MISSED HER!

VIV WAS SERVING THE BEST LOOK THAT NIGHT! SO INTO HER NEW HAIR.













I HAVE NO IDEA WHO THIS BITCH IS, BUT SHE WAS WEIRDING ME THE FUCK OUT, BUT IN A GOOD WAY. I LOVE THAT OUR CLUB ATTRACTS THESE INSANE OLD TRANNY MUTANTS LIKE MOTHS TO A FLAME. THE CLOSER MY LIFE BECOMES TO A GOTHY 90'S URBAN FANTASY NOVEL, THE BETTER, IF YOU ASK ME. OMG WHAT WOULD BE REALLY HOT IS IF I MET A CLAN OF GARGOYLES AND STARTED DATING ONE. REMEMBER HOW HOT GOLIATH WAS? OMG. OR BROOKLYN. DAMN. THAT'S THE KINDA MAN I NEED...THAT WAS AN AMAZING SHOW, ACTUALLY. TOTALLY RIGHT THERE FOR ME, RIGHT NOW. CITY NIGHT LIFE, WEIRD SHIT, MAGIC, INTRIGUE, ESPIONAGE. I NEED THAT. DEMONA WOULD BE SO FUN TO HANG OUT WITH, SO CHIC, YOU KNOW SHE PARTIES. I WONDER WHERE THEY ALL HANG OUT HERE. COME TO HIGH FANTASY, YA'LL, WE NEED YOU.



YEAH, IT WAS ONE OF THOSE. A GIRL CAN ONLY HANDLE SO MUCH VODKA BEFORE THINGS START TO GET WEIRD.



I WAS SO SICK THE NEXT DAY! AND MY NIPPLES WERE SO GOD DAMN SORE. BRANDE IS LIKE SUCH A GOOD KISSER YOU HAVE NO IDEA. UGH I WANT A BOYFRIEND! OK SEE YOU LATER XO.

No comments:

Post a Comment